LISTA DE APROVADOS – ABRIL 2019

24/04/2019

LISTA DOS APROVADOS – DEFINITIVOS
Amanda Santos Gomes Quintanilha
Audher Araújo de Sá Freire
Brenda Barbosa Melo
Daniele da Fonseca Paiva
Diego de Carvalho Garcia Rodrigues
Enoah Hein da Silveira
Felipe Bertuci Pereira Rodrigues
Fernanda Linhares Zouein
Gabriela Araújo da Silva
Giulia Kostenbader Valle Gallucci Baptista
Ingrid da Silva França Schulte
Isadora Soares Martins Costa
Jéssica Oliveira de Almeida
João Pedro Evangelho da Costa
Katarina Ribeiro Lemos
Larissa Lima da Silva
Letícia Fernanda Xavier Leite
Letícia Guerra Siqueira Soares Teixeira
Letícia Samico da Silva Cabral
Lettícia Ribeiro da Silva Borges
Liandro de Melo Souza
Luana Pereira Motizuki
Luanne dos Santos de Assunção
Luiz Gustavo Ribeiro da Silva
Luiza Helena Iulianello
Marcela Gomes Miranda Falbo da Silveira
Marcelle Rocha Bretas
Marcelo Lima de Souza Filho
Marcelo Pereira de Lima Junior
Marcelo Soares do Nascimento Junior
Mariana de Oliveira Marques da Silva
Mariana Fonseca Costa da Silva
Mariana Silva da Fonseca
Mateus Matos Kleiz Ferreira
Matheus Pimentel Barbosa dos Santos Almeida
Mayara de Castro Morais
Michael da Silva Braz
Milene Abinader
Nátaly Moraes do Nascimento Cardoso
Patricia Moura Sarmento
Patrícia Pereira de Paulo
Rafaella Carvalho da Rocha
Raianne Marques da Silva
Soraya Torre Ambires
Taís Matheus Rodrigues
Thalita de Sousa Carvalho
Thamires Lima Alves de Melo
Vinícius Machado Neves
Yago Bento de Andrade
.
.
.
LISTA DOS APROVADOS – PROVISÓRIOS
Andrey da Silva Pereira
Bianca Silva Moreira
Bruna Bastos de Castro
Carolina Alves Gomes
Fernanda Pereira dos Anjos Souza
Gabriel de Almeida Carvalho
Guilherme de Medeiros Leite
José Daniel Bulhões da Silva
Juliane Moraes Ferreira de Souza
Larissa Kerolyn Bernardino dos Santos
Letícia Bianca Diaz Peixoto Fortuna
Luana Pessoa dos Santos
Lucia Helena da Silva
Marcos Ferreira da Silva Junior
Mauro Ribeiro de Carvalho
Mayara Silva Pitombeira
Victoria Nunes de Souza
Yan Augusto Fernandes de Souza

 

 



Tags: spdrj